






Anti-inflammatory, pain reliever and refreshing 🌿🌬️
Authentic Organic Nicotiana rustica, aka Mapacho Logs, grown and harvested directly from the central jungles of Peru. ☘️💨
Its scientific name is Echinopsis pachanoi, but it is commonly called San Pedro cactus. It is a species of cacti, recognized as a sacred cactus for its medicinal and psychoactive properties. Do you want to discover the history and the benefits from the cactus of the gods? Cactus of San Pedro, the cactus of the gods First its history. To the cactus of San Pedro, the indigenous people call it wachuma or huachuma, which means “to be without a head, to cut one’s head, to cut rational thought, to cut the ego”. It is a Quechua word that is divided…
Amazing Products 🍃🌵🌿


Inka Leaf Powder
$14.00 – $131.00Price range: $14.00 through $131.00

San Pedro Powder
$23.00 – $159.00Price range: $23.00 through $159.00Flavor Mint LLipta (65gr)
$9.00Llipta Powder (50gr)
$7.00

Coca Tea
$8.00 – $29.00Price range: $8.00 through $29.00Premium Coca Leaves (30gr)
$33.00

Coca Candies
$4.00 – $16.00Price range: $4.00 through $16.00Mambe (200gr)
$60.00San Pedro Capsules
$23.00

Coca Leaf Capsules (100 x 500 mg)
$22.00 – $78.00Price range: $22.00 through $78.00500 Coca Tea Bags
$100.00Inka Starters Pack
$43.00Llipta with Stevia
$3.00

Mapacho Rustica Log
$49.00 – $95.00Price range: $49.00 through $95.00Keshua Coca Candies
Fresh Kambo Sticks


Andean bag pouches
$3.00 – $7.00Price range: $3.00 through $7.00Coca Tea Premium (50units)
$18.00Coca Chocolates (25gr)
$5.00Inka Gumdrops (6 units)
$7.00Ayahuasca Bark Powder (200gr)
Rapé (30ml) Sniffing Tobacco
$40.00Dragons Blood (20ml)
$15.00Coca Chewing Gum
100% Natural Goods in Stock! 🥤✔️🍭🍫
Mambe (200gr)
$60.00

Coca Mint Candies
$4.00 – $18.00Price range: $4.00 through $18.00

Coca Tea with Muña
Aloe vera powder
Cacao Powder (200gr)
Power men capsules (100 x 500 mg)
Black Maca Capsules
Coca Tea Premium (25units)
$10.00Coca Leaves covered with Chocolate
$5.00Andean Coca Toffees
$7.00Strawberry Jelly
Pineapple Jelly
Mystical 🐲🍄🧙♀️
Cannabis Medicinal Patch
Ayahuasca Bark Powder (200gr)
Cetico Ashes (200gr)
Palo Santo incense (20 units)
$17.00Mambe (200gr)
$60.00Mapacho original Cigarettes
Dragons Blood (20ml)
$15.00San Pedro Capsules
$23.00

Peruvian Tapestry
$50.00

Mapacho Rustica Log
$49.00 – $95.00Price range: $49.00 through $95.00Huambisa Powder (150gr)
$50.00Ambil (30g)
$45.00Peruvian Mushroom Capsules (50 x 500mg)
Rapé (30ml) Sniffing Tobacco
$40.00

Peruvian Tapestries
$25.00 – $43.00Price range: $25.00 through $43.00Chacruna Powder (200gr)
$50.00Fresh Kambo Sticks


San Pedro Powder
$23.00 – $159.00Price range: $23.00 through $159.00Palo Santo Incense x 100g
PACKS 🎁
Showing all 8 resultsSorted by popularity


Maca Packs
$11.00 – $55.00Price range: $11.00 through $55.00Andean Mix Pack
$40.00Womens Pack
Coca-Maca Pack
Chaski Pack
Mens Pack
Special Coca Pack
Inka Starters Pack
$43.00““I am very happy with the quality products. I wanted to stop drinking coffee because of the side effects. Making infusion tea is great, it’s beneficial and nutritious in many ways with no side effects like
Ryan B.Lauderhill, Florida
““I really appreciate the freshness of the product. With some other brands you can tell by the yellowish colour that the product has been stored for too long. The product I received had a bright green colour and is of great quality. Fast delivery service as well! Thank you !”
Stephane B.Die, France
““I love this company. They have always been prompt, and even sent a replacement when a package was lost in the mail. Quality products and reliable people make a great company.”
James W.La Porte, Colorado
““Great products! Packages arrived without any problem (Europe).”
Ivan D.Podvihov, Czech Republic
“I think everyone should chew. I am 52 years old, I have more horse power than most 25 year olds.
Sterling ChurginSpeonk, NY
Discount Coupons
Holidays & Birthdays – Sign up!




































































